Catalog Parts: Fiber Optic: Part Listing

Use the search feature to the right to find a keyword or part number in Fiber Optic.

The following part listing was generated using your current criteria:
All Fiber Optic [ Modify your criteria ]

The part listing is currently sorted by Type.
Re-sort by:

SST #  
Price £ Drawing Contact
Multi Mode Adapters
FA35760

FA35760
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-FC Weld
 
£715.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA35760
FA35761

FA35761
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-FC Weld
 
£688.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA35761
FA35762

FA35762
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-ST Weld
 
£688.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA35762
FA35877

FA35877
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-ST Weld
 
£715.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA35877
FA36867

FA36867
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-ST in a 1.33" CF Flange
 
£743.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA36867
FA36868

FA36868
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-FC in a 1.33" CF Flange
 
£743.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA36868
FA36869

FA36869
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-FC in a 1.33" CF Flange
 
£770.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA36869
FA36871

FA36871
Four Multimode Hermetic FO Adapters ST-ST in a 2.75" CF Flange
 
£2530.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA36871
FA36874

FA36874
Four Multimode Hermetic FO Adapters ST-FC in a 2.75" CF Flange
 
£2640.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA36874
FA38296

FA38296
Multimode Hermetic FO Adaper ST-ST Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
£770.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38296
FA38300

FA38300
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-FC Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
£798.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38300
FA38301

FA38301
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-FC Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
£770.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38301
FA38304

FA38304
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-ST Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
£798.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38304
FA38314

FA38314
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-ST Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38314
FA38315

FA38315
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-ST Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38315
FA38316

FA38316
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-FC Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38316
FA38318

FA38318
Multimode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-FC Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38318
FA39671

Three Multimode Hermetic FO Adapters ST-ST in a 2.75" CF Flange
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FA39671
Multi Mode Accessories
FA36306

FA36306
ST UHV Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
 
£149.00 PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FA36306
FA37366

FA37366
ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, custom lengths available
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FA37366
FP35899

FP35899
ST Air Side Multimode Fiber Optic Connector with 900 Micron Boot
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP35899
FP38340

FP38340
Jam Nut Stainless Steel for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Jam Nut / Baseplate Adapters
 
£21.00 PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38340
FP38345

FP38345
O-Ring Viton for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Jam Nut/Baseplate Adapters (Other Material Options Available, see Drawing)
 
£1.00 PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38345
FP38354

FP38354
O-Ring Viton for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Bore Mount Adapters (Other Material Options Available, see Drawing)
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38354
FP38361

FP38361
Internal Retaining Ring Stainless Steel for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Bore Mount Adapters
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38361
Single Mode Adapters
FA37638

FA37638
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-FC Weld
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA37638
FA37639

FA37639
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-FC Weld
 
£715.00 PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA37639
FA37640

FA37640
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-ST Weld
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA37640
FA37643

FA37643
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-ST Weld
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA37643
FA38322

FA38322
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-FC Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38322
FA38323

FA38323
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-FC Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38323
FA38324

FA38324
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-ST Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38324
FA38327

FA38327
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-ST Jam Nut / Baseplate
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38327
FA38328

FA38328
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-FC Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38328
FA38329

FA38329
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-FC Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38329
FA38330

FA38330
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter ST-ST Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38330
FA38331

FA38331
Single Mode Hermetic FO Adapter FC-ST Bore Mount
 
Call PDF Download
STEP Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38331
Single Mode Accessories
FA38076

FA38076
ST UHV Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38076
FA38967

FA38967
ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, custom lengths available
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FA38967
FP38340

FP38340
Jam Nut Stainless Steel for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Jam Nut / Baseplate Adapters
 
£21.00 PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38340
FP38345

FP38345
O-Ring Viton for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Jam Nut / Baseplate Adapters (Other Material Options Available, see Drawing)
 
£1.00 PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38345
FP38354

FP38354
O-Ring Viton for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Bore Mount Adapters (Other Material Options Available, see Drawing)
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38354
FP38361

FP38361
Internal Retaining Ring Stainless Steel for use with Hermetic Fiber Optic Bore Mount Adapters
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38361
FP38554

FP38554
ST Air Side Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector with 900 Micron Boot
 
Call PDF Download
Get Info on Part Number FP38554